Visningsläge

Klicka på ett län för att läsa mer.

KommunTillväxt 2025Tillväxt 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026Trend i %enheter
1.Hylte1,98%3,19%0,41%0,40%0,00
2.Varberg0,29%1,79%0,10%0,51%0,43
3.Kungsbacka0,40%1,16%0,18%0,44%0,26
4.Falkenberg0,40%1,12%0,17%0,17%0,04
5.Laholm0,24%0,64%0,16%0,52%0,36
6.Halmstad0,21%0,47%-0,01%0,51%0,52
Klicka på länets namn för att se resultaten för respektive kommun.
Växande
Nedåtgående
Oförändrad