Visningsläge

Klicka på ett län för att läsa mer.

KommunTillväxt 2025Tillväxt 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026Trend i %enheter
1.Bromölla1,43%3,25%0,41%0,55%0,14
2.Båstad3,21%2,53%0,53%0,65%0,13
3.Perstorp-3,66%2,53%-0,25%0,50%0,74
4.Svedala1,48%2,27%0,16%0,37%0,21
5.Burlöv3,70%2,23%0,24%0,70%0,47
6.Lomma2,54%2,08%0,39%0,71%0,32
7.Höör1,59%1,77%0,54%0,61%0,06
8.Ystad1,79%1,73%0,20%0,60%0,40
9.Staffanstorp3,05%1,65%0,33%0,23%-0,09
10.Ängelholm1,23%1,56%0,24%0,33%0,09
11.Landskrona1,68%1,51%0,17%0,68%0,51
12.Kävlinge1,94%1,32%0,07%0,39%0,33
13.Helsingborg1,00%1,27%0,07%0,65%0,59
14.Malmö2,17%1,26%0,22%0,36%0,16
15.Osby-0,11%1,16%0,21%0,52%0,31
16.Trelleborg1,41%1,14%0,40%0,31%-0,06
17.Höganäs1,76%1,11%0,10%0,41%0,31
18.Svalöv-0,34%1,11%0,17%0,76%0,59
19.Kristianstad1,78%1,09%0,35%0,50%0,17
20.Vellinge0,49%1,03%0,20%0,18%-0,02
21.Bjuv1,39%0,88%0,20%0,98%0,88
22.Tomelilla-0,38%0,77%-0,08%-0,15%0,00
23.Klippan1,65%0,74%-0,07%0,52%0,59
24.Sjöbo1,27%0,71%0,11%0,38%0,27
25.Simrishamn0,92%0,60%0,50%0,14%-0,37
26.Skurup1,22%0,60%0,20%-0,20%-0,40
27.Örkelljunga3,90%0,11%0,34%0,23%-0,12
28.Åstorp1,84%-0,09%0,09%0,55%0,45
29.Eslöv0,74%-0,15%0,12%0,51%0,39
30.Hörby0,50%-0,21%0,28%-0,14%-0,43
31.Hässleholm-0,64%-0,26%-0,12%0,36%0,48
32.Lund3,68%-0,57%2,47%-1,90%-4,35
33.Östra Göinge-0,92%-0,83%-0,31%-0,21%0,10
Klicka på länets namn för att se resultaten för respektive kommun.
Växande
Nedåtgående
Oförändrad