Visningsläge

Klicka på ett län för att läsa mer.

LänTillväxt 2024May 2024Jun 2024Trend i %enheter
1.Jönköping0,83%0,22%0,13%-0,07
2.Blekinge0,80%0,22%0,10%-0,11
3.Stockholm0,61%0,18%0,05%-0,09
4.Västra Götaland0,60%0,26%0,13%-0,11
5.Halland0,54%0,16%0,10%-0,04
6.Örebro0,53%0,10%0,08%0,01
7.Östergötland0,50%0,15%0,09%-0,02
8.Västmanland0,48%0,07%0,07%0,01
9.Västerbotten0,37%-0,15%0,09%0,27
10.Norrbotten0,36%-0,04%0,01%0,08
11.Södermanland0,34%0,09%0,03%-0,03
12.Västernorrland0,30%0,12%0,05%-0,04
13.Kalmar0,27%0,05%-0,12%-0,16
14.Dalarna0,27%0,16%0,08%-0,04
15.Jämtland0,26%0,00%0,09%0,14
16.Uppsala0,25%0,15%0,06%-0,08
17.Värmland0,20%0,02%0,02%0,01
18.Gävleborg0,13%0,15%0,19%0,06
19.Gotland0,10%0,00%-0,06%-0,05
20.Kronoberg0,04%0,09%0,04%-0,04
21.Skåne-0,05%0,32%-0,28%-0,58
Växande
Nedåtgående
Oförändrad

Nationell tillväxt

Jun 2024
0,03

Topp 3-län

  • 1. Jönköping
  • 2. Blekinge
  • 3. Stockholm

Månadens raket

Högsby
1,83